Akira Kato

加藤 晃

  • Country
    Japan
    Japan
  • Weight
    141 lbs
    63.8 kg
  • Year of birth
    27 years
    1997 year
  • Height
    5' 11"
    180 cm
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    120.2 kg
Akira Kato
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time202220212020
Absolute92120.2031120.2041117.3027112.10
Left41120.2012120.2018117.3014112.10
Class 60602117.30-1117.30-
Class 65652120.201120.201116.601112.10
National6120.205120.201117.301112.10
Relative2203.291188.401203.291184.68
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
10/03/2022L 188.40 120.2063.8link
12/20/2021L 203.29 117.3057.7link
06/07/2021L 194.65 116.4059.8link
02/24/2021L 191.10 116.0060.7link
02/07/2021L 183.33 116.6063.6link
12/13/2020L 184.68 112.1060.7link