Akira Kato

加藤 晃

  • Country
    Japan
    Japan
  • Weight
    132 lbs
    59.8 kg
  • Year of birth
    24 years
    1997 year
  • Height
    5' 11"
    180 cm
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    116.6 kg
Akira Kato
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20212020
Absolute41116.6027116.6027112.10
Left22116.6014116.6014112.10
Class 661116.601116.601112.10
National2116.602116.601112.10
Relative1194.651194.651184.68
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgDynWeight, kgVideo
06/07/2021L194.65116.4059.8link
02/24/2021L191.10116.0060.7link
02/07/2021L183.33116.6063.6link
12/13/2020L184.68112.1060.7link