An Soo Hyun

  • Country
    South Korea
    South Korea
  • Weight
    146 lbs
    66 kg
  • Year of birth
    18 years
    2006 year
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    98.55 kg
An Soo Hyun
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20222021
Absolute32898.559098.5511192.80
Right30398.557798.5510592.80
Class 70701698.55298.55392.80
National898.55398.55792.80
Relative37149.3213149.3218140.61
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
03/27/2022R 149.32 98.5566link
12/04/2021R 140.61 92.8066link
11/29/2021R 133.33 88.0066link