An Soo Hyun

  • Country
    South Korea
    South Korea
  • Weight
    146 lbs
    66 kg
  • Year of birth
    16 years
    2006 year
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    98.55 kg
An Soo Hyun
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20222021
Absolute16798.555398.5511192.80
Right15798.554798.5510592.80
Class 66598.55398.55692.80
National798.55398.55792.80
Relative19149.3210149.3218140.61
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgDynWeight, kgVideo
03/27/2022R149.3298.5566link
12/04/2021R140.6192.8066link
11/29/2021R133.3388.0066link