Andrey Avstriyskiy

  • Country
    Russia
    Russia
  • Weight
    132 lbs
    60 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    51.75 kg
Andrey Avstriyskiy
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20232022
Absolute63151.7516051.7521347.80
Right59151.7515151.7518847.80
Class 60602951.751351.75547.80
National31651.758451.759847.80
Relative54686.2515386.2517581.02
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
10/24/2023R 86.25 51.7560
02/16/2023R 81.33 48.8060
12/25/2022R 81.02 47.8059
11/26/2022R 72.88 43.0059