Benjamin Lien

  • Country
    Norway
    Norway
  • Weight
    287 lbs
    130 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    114.7 kg
Benjamin Lien
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20232022
Absolute81114.709114.7050109.70
Right73114.708114.7043109.70
Class 120+120+11114.703114.705109.70
National1114.701114.701109.70
Relative35388.232088.2316584.38
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
new01/21/2023R88.23114.70130link
12/02/2022R84.38109.70130link