Benjamin Lien

  • Country
    Norway
    Norway
  • Weight
    287 lbs
    130 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    117.3 kg
Benjamin Lien
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time202420232022
Absolute110117.3035117.3048114.7050109.70
Right99117.3030117.3045114.7043109.70
Class 120+120+13117.306117.305114.705109.70
National2117.301117.302114.701109.70
Relative50890.2314290.2315188.2316584.38
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
01/27/2024R 90.23 117.30130link
01/21/2023R 88.23 114.70130link
12/02/2022R 84.38 109.70130link