Bogdan Eremenko

  • Country
    Russia
    Russia
  • Weight
    278 lbs
    126 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    94.05 kg
Bogdan Eremenko
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20232022
Absolute25694.055594.0514681.35
Right23994.055194.0512781.35
Class 120+120+2694.05894.051281.35
National11994.052694.056981.35
Relative44974.647274.6421064.56
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
new05/08/2023R74.6494.05126
01/01/2023R71.9890.70126link
12/06/2022R64.5681.35126link
12/05/2022R58.7474.60127link