Bogdan Eremenko

  • Country
    Russia
    Russia
  • Weight
    278 lbs
    126 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    90.7 kg
Bogdan Eremenko
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20232022
Absolute25990.701890.7014681.35
Right24290.701690.7012781.35
Class 120+120+2490.70490.701281.35
National12490.701190.706981.35
Relative42871.982171.9821064.56
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
01/01/2023R71.9890.70126link
12/06/2022R64.5681.35126link
12/05/2022R58.7474.60127link