Dmitriy Samoylov

  • Country
    Russia
    Russia
  • Weight
    273 lbs
    124 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    110.2 kg
Dmitriy Samoylov
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time202320222020
Absolute170110.2067110.2069105.205896.45
Left83110.2028110.2031105.203196.45
Class 1001004696.45--1196.45
Class 11011025103.80-5103.80-
Class 11511516105.20-5105.20-
Class 120+120+22110.2010110.20--
National81110.2037110.2027105.202896.45
Relative43398.4214888.8714194.367498.42
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
03/07/2023L 88.87 110.20124
06/01/2022L 93.10 105.20113link
03/21/2022L 94.36 103.80110link
02/10/2020L 98.42 96.4598link