Dmitriy Samoylov

  • Country
    Russia
    Russia
  • Weight
    249 lbs
    113 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    105.2 kg
Dmitriy Samoylov
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20222020
Absolute122105.2043105.205896.45
Left60105.2022105.203196.45
Class 1054996.45-1896.45
Class 12022105.208105.20-
National52105.2014105.202896.45
Relative23398.428894.367598.42
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgDynWeight, kgVideo
new06/01/2022L93.10105.20113link
03/21/2022L94.36103.80110link
02/10/2020L98.4296.4598link