Dmitriy Samoylov

  • Country
    Russia
    Russia
  • Weight
    249 lbs
    113 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    105.2 kg
Dmitriy Samoylov
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20222020
Absolute140105.2066105.205896.45
Left66105.2030105.203196.45
Class 1051055596.45-1896.45
Class 12012026105.2012105.20-
National61105.2026105.202896.45
Relative26998.4213694.367598.42
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
06/01/2022L93.10105.20113link
03/21/2022L94.36103.80110link
02/10/2020L98.4296.4598link