Elena Sekirina

  • Country
    Russia
    Russia
  • Weight
    152 lbs
    69 kg
  • Year of birth
    35 years
    1985 year
  • Height
    5' 3"
    159 cm
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    57.5 kg
Elena Sekirina
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20202019
Absolute1657.50857.50254.90
Right1557.50757.50254.90
Class 72657.50357.50154.90
National557.50257.50254.90
Relative2383.33883.33380.74
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgDynWeight, kgVideo
10/08/2020R83.3357.5069link
08/23/2019R80.7454.9068link
06/15/2019R78.1653.1568link