Giancarlo Staffulani

I’m a natural bodybuilder

  • Country
    Italy
    Italy
  • Weight
    183 lbs
    83 kg
  • Height
    6' 5"
    195 cm
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    125.9 kg
Giancarlo Staffulani
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time202220212020
Absolute54125.9033118.9023125.9022116.70
Right48125.9029118.9017125.9019116.70
Class 85852125.901118.902125.901116.70
National1125.902118.901125.901116.70
Relative30151.6922143.258151.6911140.60
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
03/21/2022R 143.25 118.9083
07/29/2021R 151.69 125.9083link
06/04/2021R 147.71 122.6083link
03/29/2021R 145.30 120.6083link
02/22/2021R 144.76 118.7082link
11/29/2020R 140.60 116.7083link