Ilya Izman

  • Country
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
  • Weight
    256 lbs
    116 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    121.6 kg
Ilya Izman
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20212019
Absolute40121.6031121.6013110.70
Right35121.6025121.6012110.70
Class 12012121.6010121.605110.70
National7121.604121.602110.70
Relative158104.83102104.834692.25
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgDynWeight, kgVideo
11/20/2021R104.83121.60116link
11/10/2021R100.60116.70116link
10/28/2019R92.25110.70120link