Ivan Krivykh

  • Country
    Russia
    Russia
  • Weight
    208 lbs
    94.5 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    138.7 kg
Ivan Krivykh
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20222021
Absolute14138.708138.708137.20
Right14138.707138.706137.20
Class 95952138.701138.70-
Class 1001004137.20-1137.20
National8138.705138.706137.20
Relative31146.7719146.7719140.29
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
10/19/2022R146.77138.7094.5link
09/16/2021R140.29137.2097.8link
06/08/2021R137.36132.0096.1link
06/03/2021R134.76129.5096.1link