Li Pingan

  • Country
    China
    China
  • Weight
    183 lbs
    83 kg
  • Height
    6' 2"
    187 cm
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    103.8 kg
Li Pingan
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20242022
Absolute249103.8076103.8078102.40
Left124103.8042103.8039102.40
Class 757518102.40-6102.40
Class 858530103.808103.80-
National18103.8011103.804102.40
Relative100136.5374125.0626136.53
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
06/07/2024L 125.06 103.8083
08/31/2022L 136.53 102.4075link