Mahiro Yamamoto

  • Country
    Japan
    Japan
  • Weight
    155 lbs
    70.3 kg
  • Year of birth
    22 years
    2000 year
  • Height
    5' 8"
    173 cm
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    122.4 kg
Mahiro Yamamoto
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20222021
Absolute45122.4022122.4051113.40
Right38122.4019122.4046113.40
Class 70701113.40-1113.40
Class 75751122.401122.40-
National2122.402122.403113.40
Relative3174.112174.113171.04
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
12/02/2022R174.11122.4070.3link
02/07/2022R163.77120.7073.7link
03/07/2021R171.04113.4066.3link
02/09/2021R160.12106.8066.7link