Mahiro Yamamoto

  • Country
    Japan
    Japan
  • Weight
    162 lbs
    73.7 kg
  • Year of birth
    22 years
    2000 year
  • Height
    5' 8"
    173 cm
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    120.7 kg
Mahiro Yamamoto
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20222021
Absolute57120.7026120.7051113.40
Right52120.7023120.7046113.40
Class 74741120.701120.701113.40
National4120.704120.703113.40
Relative3171.042163.773171.04
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
02/07/2022R163.77120.7073.7link
03/07/2021R171.04113.4066.3link
02/09/2021R160.12106.8066.7link