Mikail Evloev

  • Country
    Russia
    Russia
  • Weight
    218 lbs
    99 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    123.5 kg
Mikail Evloev
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20232022
Absolute41123.505123.5042111.70
Right34123.505123.5036111.70
Class 10010012123.502123.507111.70
National23123.503123.5016111.70
Relative113124.7513124.7588112.83
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
new01/31/2023R124.75123.5099link
09/06/2022R112.83111.7099link