Mikhail Vasilyev

  • Country
    Russia
    Russia
  • Weight
    181 lbs
    82 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    99.95 kg
Mikhail Vasilyev
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20202019
Absolute18599.955099.953988.15
Right16799.954699.953788.15
Class 83832799.95799.95588.15
National8499.952399.953488.15
Relative124121.8936121.8928107.50
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
03/02/2020R121.8999.9582link
09/30/2019R107.5088.1582link