Miron Vinokurov

  • Country
    Russia
    Russia
  • Weight
    47 lbs
    21.15 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    13.05 kg
Miron Vinokurov
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20242022
Absolute65713.0515313.052208.30
Right61713.0513013.051978.30
Class 60604513.051213.05108.30
National33013.059313.051028.30
Relative63861.7015361.7022046.89
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
new06/24/2024R 61.70 13.0521.15
11/27/2022R 46.89 8.3017.7link
11/19/2022R 35.03 6.2017.7link