Nick Koutepas

  • Country
    Greece
    Greece
  • Weight
    134 lbs
    61 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    106.4 kg
Nick Koutepas
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20212020
Absolute96106.4071106.406691.85
Right89106.4066106.405791.85
Class 662106.402106.40-
Class 741691.85-891.85
National1106.401106.40191.85
Relative2174.432174.4316135.27
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgDynWeight, kgVideo
10/03/2021R174.43106.4061link
12/30/2020R135.2791.8567.9link