Nikita Permitin

  • Country
    Russia
    Russia
  • Weight
    262 lbs
    119 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    118.2 kg
Nikita Permitin
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time202420222021
Absolute103118.2032118.2061107.0084103.30
Left47118.2019118.2029107.0043103.30
Class 12012010118.203118.20--
Class 120+120+25107.00-6107.0013103.30
National48118.2017118.2023107.0037103.30
Relative42399.3312699.3316285.6015782.64
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
05/28/2024L 99.33 118.20119
01/02/2022L 85.60 107.00125link
11/16/2021L 82.64 103.30125link