Nikita Permitin

  • Country
    Russia
    Russia
  • Weight
    276 lbs
    125 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    107 kg
Nikita Permitin
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20222021
Absolute129107.0061107.0084103.30
Left62107.0029107.0043103.30
Class 120+120+16107.006107.0013103.30
National59107.0023107.0037103.30
Relative36885.6016285.6015782.64
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
01/02/2022L85.60107.00125link
11/16/2021L82.64103.30125link