Nikita Permitin

  • Country
    Russia
    Russia
  • Weight
    276 lbs
    125 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    107 kg
Nikita Permitin
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20222021
Absolute115107.0048107.0084103.30
Left57107.0025107.0043103.30
Class 120+120+14107.004107.0013103.30
National49107.0015107.0037103.30
Relative33085.6012685.6015782.64
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
01/02/2022L85.60107.00125link
11/16/2021L82.64103.30125link