Nikita Sludnikov

  • Country
    Russia
    Russia
  • Weight
    183 lbs
    83 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    110.6 kg
Nikita Sludnikov
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20212020
Absolute68110.6048110.6039104.40
Right63110.6044110.6036104.40
Class 837110.606110.606104.40
National33110.6023110.6017104.40
Relative41133.2528133.2529125.78
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgDynWeight, kgVideo
04/13/2021R133.25110.6083link
04/12/2021R131.69109.3083link
09/26/2020R125.78104.4083link