Nikolay Kardashov

  • Country
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
  • Weight
    149 lbs
    67.5 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    88.95 kg
Nikolay Kardashov
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20222021
Absolute22088.957188.9512987.30
Right20988.956288.9512287.30
Class 742188.95788.951187.30
Class 834382.55-2082.55
National4788.951688.952887.30
Relative68131.7824131.7843128.38
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgDynWeight, kgVideo
02/19/2022R131.7888.9567.5link
12/14/2021R128.3887.3068link
12/10/2021R108.6282.5576link