Shihan Guo

  • Country
    China
    China
  • Weight
    84 lbs
    38 kg
  • Year of birth
    12 years
    2012 year
  • Height
    4' 11"
    150 cm
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    35.2 kg
Shihan Guo
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20242023
Absolute10535.201235.201732.00
Right10235.201235.201632.00
Class 50501335.20435.20432.00
National135.20135.20132.00
Relative12106.67792.632106.67
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
04/22/2024R 92.63 35.2038
04/29/2023R 106.67 32.0030link
04/22/2023R 77.83 23.3530link