Tatsuya Ogawa

  • Country
    Japan
    Japan
  • Weight
    193 lbs
    87.4 kg
  • Height
    5' 6"
    168 cm
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    114.7 kg
Tatsuya Ogawa
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time202420222021
Absolute125114.7042114.7044111.3068106.90
Right112114.7035114.7038111.3063106.90
Class 909015114.706114.70-9106.90
Class 959531111.30-9111.30-
National8114.701114.707111.305106.90
Relative138131.2450131.2462122.9863120.11
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
02/25/2024R 131.24 114.7087.4link
02/14/2022R 122.98 111.3090.5link
01/30/2022R 121.77 110.2090.5link
08/24/2021R 120.11 106.9089link
08/04/2021R 117.64 104.7089link