Tatsuya Ogawa

  • Country
    Japan
    Japan
  • Weight
    200 lbs
    90.5 kg
  • Height
    5' 6"
    168 cm
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    111.3 kg
Tatsuya Ogawa
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20222021
Absolute81111.3027111.3068106.90
Right75111.3024111.3063106.90
Class 9319111.307111.3013106.90
National6111.303111.305106.90
Relative102122.9838122.9863120.11
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgDynWeight, kgVideo
02/14/2022R122.98111.3090.5link
01/30/2022R121.77110.2090.5link
08/24/2021R120.11106.9089link
08/04/2021R117.64104.7089link