Tatsuya Ogawa

  • Country
    Japan
    Japan
  • Weight
    200 lbs
    90.5 kg
  • Height
    5' 6"
    168 cm
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    111.3 kg
Tatsuya Ogawa
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20222021
Absolute86111.3034111.3068106.90
Right79111.3031111.3063106.90
Class 939319111.308111.3013106.90
National7111.305111.305106.90
Relative107122.9846122.9863120.11
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
02/14/2022R122.98111.3090.5link
01/30/2022R121.77110.2090.5link
08/24/2021R120.11106.9089link
08/04/2021R117.64104.7089link