Tom Barber

Athlete from England

  • Country
    England
    England
  • Weight
    234 lbs
    106 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    114.4 kg
Tom Barber
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20212020
Absolute127114.4048114.4040104.20
Right114114.4043114.4037104.20
Class 10510525104.20-4104.20
Class 11011019114.406114.40-
National1114.401114.401104.20
Relative349107.9294107.927099.24
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
01/08/2021R 107.92 114.40106link
09/07/2020R 99.24 104.20105link