Tom Barber

Athlete from England

  • Country
    England
    England
  • Weight
    234 lbs
    106 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    114.4 kg
Tom Barber
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20212020
Absolute53114.4037114.4040104.20
Right49114.4034114.4037104.20
Class 10531104.20-13104.20
Class 12012114.4010114.40-
National1114.401114.401104.20
Relative123107.9270107.927199.24
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgDynWeight, kgVideo
01/08/2021R107.92114.40106link
09/07/2020R99.24104.20105link