Wei Zuobin

  • Country
    China
    China
  • Weight
    203 lbs
    92 kg
  • Height
    5' 7"
    169 cm
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    126.9 kg
Wei Zuobin
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20242023
Absolute46126.9016126.9031123.40
Right42126.9014126.9029123.40
Class 959510126.903126.905123.40
National3126.902126.902123.40
Relative91137.9328137.9351132.69
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgKgWeight, kgVideo
01/20/2024R 137.93 126.9092
09/18/2023R 132.69 123.4093
09/14/2023R 123.66 115.0093link