Yasuto Takano

  • Country
    Japan
    Japan
  • Weight
    230 lbs
    104.5 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    112.7 kg
Yasuto Takano
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20212020
Absolute55112.7038112.7034106.90
Right51112.7035112.7031106.90
Class 10518112.7010112.7010106.90
National4112.704112.703106.90
Relative111109.0864107.8551109.08
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgDynWeight, kgVideo
03/07/2021R107.85112.70104.5link
07/31/2020R109.08106.9098link