Yasuto Takano

  • Country
    Japan
    Japan
  • Weight
    230 lbs
    104.5 kg
  • GM-150
    Maximum
    112.7 kg
Yasuto Takano
Results summary GM150
RankingAll time20212020
Absolute77112.7053112.7034106.90
Right71112.7048112.7031106.90
Class 10531112.7020112.7010106.90
National5112.704112.703106.90
Relative170109.0896107.8551109.08
Results on GM150 dynamometer
DateHandCoef, %CoefDyn, kgDynWeight, kgVideo
03/07/2021R107.85112.70104.5link
07/31/2020R109.08106.9098link